SITEMAP |KONTAKT | IMPRESSUM

Weltmeisterschaften Skispringen von 1925 bis 2007

Jahr
Name
Ort
Gold
Silber
Bronze
 
2007
Sapporo Groß.:
Normal.:
Team Gr.
  
Ammann
Malysz
Österreich
Olli
Ammann
Norwegen
Ljoekelsoey
Morgenstern
Japan
2005
Oberstdorf

 
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team Gr.:
Team No.:
 
Ahonen
Benkovic
Österreich
Österreich
Ljoekelsoey
Janda
Finnland
Deutschland
Janda
Ahonen
Norwegen
Slowenien
2003
Val di Fiemme

 
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 

Malysz
Malysz

Finnland

Hautamaeki
Ingebrigtsen
Japan
Kasai
Kasai
Norwegen
2001
Lahti
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team Gr.:
Neam No.:
 
Schmitt
Malysz
Deutschland
Österreich
Malysz
Schmitt
Finnland
Finnland
Ahonen
Höllwarth
Österreich
Deutschland
1999
Ramsau
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Schmitt
Funaki
Deutschland
Hannawald
Miyahira
Japan
Miyahira
Harada
Österreich
1997
Trondheim
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Harada
Ahonen
Finnland
Thoma
Harada
Japan
Freiholz
Goldberger
Deutschland
1995
Thunder Bay
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Ingebrigtsen
Okabe
Finnland
Goldberger
Saito
Deutschland
Weißflog
Laitinen
Japan
1993
Falun
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Bredesen
Harada
Norwegen
Sakala
Goldberger
TCH
Goldberger
Sakala
Österreich
1991
Val die Fiemme
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Petek
Kuttin
Österreich
Oliijnik
Johannsen
Finnland
Weißflog
Nikkola
Deutschland
1989
Lahti
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Puikkonen
Weißflog
Finnland
Weißflog
Nikkola
Norwegen
Nykänen
Kuttin
TCH
1987
Oberstdorf
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Felder
Parma
Finnland
Opaas
Nykänen
Norwegen
Vettori
Opaas
Österreich
1985
Seefeld
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Bergerud
Weißflog
Finnland
Puikkonen
Felder
Österreich
Nykänen
Bergerud
DDR
1982
Oslo
Groß.:
Normal.:
Team:
 
Nykänen
Kogler
Norwegen
Hansson
Puikkonen
Österreich
Kogler
Bremseth
Finnland
1978
Lahti
Groß.:
Normal.:
 
Räisänen
Buse
Lipburger
Glass
F. Weißpflog
Borovitin
1974
Falun
Groß.:
Normal.:
 
Aschenbach
Aschenbach
Aschenbach
Kampf
Höhnl
Borovitin
1970
Hohe Tatra
Groß.:
Normal.:
 
Napalkov
Napalkov
Raska
Kasaya
Daniel-Gas.
Grini
1962
Zakopane
Groß.:
Normal.:
 
Recknagel
Engan
Kamenskij
Laciak
Halonen
Recknagel
1958
Lahti
 
 
Kärkinen
Hyytiä
Recknagel
1954
Falun
 
 
Pietikäinen
Heinonen
Östmann
1950
Lake Placid
 
 
Björnstadt
Lindgren
Bergmann
1939
Zakopane
 
 
Bradl
Ruud B.
Kongsgaard
1938
Lahti
 
 
Ruud A.
Marusarz
Myhra
1937
Chamonix
 
 
Ruud B.
Andersen
Solid
1935
Hohe Tatra
 
 
Ruud
Hovde
Andersen
1934
Solleftea
 
 
Johansson
Hovde
Eriksson
1933
Innsbruck
 
 
Reymond
Pukert
Eriksson
1931
Oberhof
 
 
Ruud B.
Kaufmann
Eriksson
1930
Oslo
 
 
Andersen G.
Andersen R.
Ruud S.
1929
Zakopane
 
 
Ruud S.
Johansson
Kleppen
1927
Cortina d ´Amp.
 
 
Edman
Dick
Carlsson
1926
Lahti
 
 
Thams
Aasen
Österholt
1925
Johannisbad
 
 
Dick
Ljungmann
Wende